FSKS

Switch to desktop Register Login

Druga liga Centar

Tabela

Ekipa

U

P

N

I

GR

B

1.

 

Radnik

14

9

4

1

33:14

31

2.

 

Bosna Sema

14

8

2

4

32:19

26

3.

 

TOŠK

14

8

2

4

20:10

26

4.

 

Natron

14

8

1

5

26:14

25

5.

 

Borac

14

8

0

6

24:18

24

6.

 

Žepče

14

8

0

6

22:18

24

7.

 

Famos

14

5

6

3

20:12

21

8.

 

Ilijaš

14

5

5

4

21:18

20

9.

 

Mladost

14

5

5

4

20:21

20

10.

 

 Azot

14

5

3

6

16:19

18

11.

 

Usora

14

5

3

6

25:30

18

12.

 

Pobjeda

14

4

4

6

15:22

16

13.

 

Krivaja

14

2

3

9

16:35

9

14.

 

Rudar (Z)

14

2

2

10

10:28

8

15.

 

Rudar (B)

14

2

2

19

14:36

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jesenji dio

   

1. Kolo 16.08.2015. 17:00h

Ilijaš-Pobjeda

1-0

Azot-Natron

0-2

Bosna Sema-Žepče

2-0

Radnik-Rudar (B)

4-1

Tošk-Rudar(Z)

1-0

Mladost-Borac

2-1

Usora-Krivaja

5-2

Slobodan - Famos

 

2. Kolo 22/23.08.2015. 17:00h

Pobjeda-Krivaja

5-4

Famos-Usora

2-0

Rudar(Z)-Mladost

1-2

Rudar(B)-Tošk

0-1

Žepće-Radnik

0-1

Natron-Bosna Sema

2-3

Ilijaš-Azot

5-2

Slobodan - Borac

 

3. Kolo 29/30.08.2015. 16:30h

Azot-Pobjeda

0-0

Bosna Sema-Ilijaš

3-1

Radnik-Natron

2-1

Tošk-Žepće

4-2

Mladost-Rudar(B)

0-0

Usora-Borac

1-5

Krivaja-Famos

2-2

Slobodan - Rudar(Z)

 

4. Kolo 05.09.2015. 16:30h

Pobjeda-Famos

1-1

Borac-Krivaja

4-0

Rudar(Z)-Usora

1-1

Žepće-Mladost

3-1

Natron-Tošk

0-1

Ilijaš-Radnik

1-1

Azot-Bosna Sema

2-0

Slobodan - Rudar(B)

 

5. Kolo 12/13.09.2015 . 16:00h

Bosna Sema-Pobjeda

2-0

Radnik-Azot

4-2

Tošk-Ilijaš

2-0

Mladost-Natron

1-2

Usora-Rudar(B)

1-3

Krivaja-Rudar(Z)

2-0

Famos-Borac

3-1

Slobodan - Žepće

 

6. Kolo 19/20.09.2015. 16:00h

Pobjeda-Borac

0-1

Rudar(Z)-Famos

0-0

Rudar(B)-Krivaja

1-1

Žepće-Usora

2-0

Ilijaš-Mladost

1-1

Azot-Tošk

1-0

Bosna Sema-Radnik

1-2

Slobodan-Natron

 

7. Kolo 26/27.09.2015. 15:30 h

Radnik-Pobjeda

2-2

Tošk-Bosna Sema

2-0

Mladost-Azot

0-0

Usora-Natron

3-1

Krivaja-Žepće

1-2

Famos-Rudar(B)

5-2

Borac-Rudar(Z)

1-0

Slobodan -Ilijaš

 

8. Kolo 03/04.10.2015. 15:30h

Pobjeda-Rudar(Z)

2-1

Rudar-Borac

2-1

Žepće-Famos

1-0

Natron-Krivaja

2-0

Ilijaš-Usora

1-1

Bosna Sema-Mladost

2-2

Radnik-Tošk

0-0

Slobodan -Azot

 

9. Kolo 11.10.2015. 15:00 h

Tošk-Pobjeda

3-0

Mladost-Radnik

1-1

Usora-Azot

2-0

Krivaja-Ilijaš

1-2

Famos-Natron

3-0

Borac-Žepće

2-1

Rudar-Rudar(B)

1-0

Slobodan -Bosna Sema

 

10. Kolo 14.10.2015. 15:00 h

Pobjeda-Rudar(B)

3:0

Žepće-Rudar(Z)

2-1

Natron-Borac

3-0

Ilijaš-Famos

0-0

Azot-Krivaja

1-0

Bosna Sema-Usora

7-1

Tošk-Mladost

2-3

Slobodan-Radnik

 

11. Kolo 17/18.10.2015. 15:00 h

Mladost-Pobjeda

2-0

Usora-Radnik

3-2

Krivaja-Bosna Sema

1-1

Famos-Azot

1-1

Borac-Ilijaš

4-0

Rudar-Natron

0-3

Rudar-Žepće

2-5

Slobodan-Tošk

 

12. Kolo 24/25.10.2015. 14:30 / 13:30

Pobjeda-Žepće

2-1

Natron-Rudar(B)

3-0

Ilijaš-Rudar(Z)

4-0

Azot-Borac

3-1

Bosna Sema-Famos

2-1

Radnik-Krivaja

7-0

Tošk-Usora

3-1

Slobodan-Mladost

 

13. Kolo 31.10.2015. 13:30 h

Slobodan-Pobjeda

 

Usora-Mladost

6-3

Krivaja-Tošk

2-1

Famos-Radnik

0-2

Borac-Bosna Sema

2-0

Rudar(Z)-Azot

2-1

Rudar(B)-Ilijaš

0-4

Žepće-Natron

0-2

14. Kolo 07/08.11.2015.13:30 h

Pobjeda-Natron

0-4

Ilijaš-Žepće

0-2

Azot-Rudar(B)

3-1

Bosna Sema-Rudar(Z)

5-1

Radnik-Borac

3-0

Tošk-Famos

0-0

Mladost-Krivaja

2-0

Slobodan-Usora

 

15. Kolo 14/15.11.2015. 13:30 h

Usora-Pobjeda

0-0

Famos-Mladost

2-0

Borac-Tošk

1-0

Rudar(Z)-Radnik

2-4

Rudar(B)-Bosna Sema

2-4

Žepće-Azot

1-0

Natron-Ilijaš

1-1

Slobodan-Krivaja

 

 

 

 

Last modified on
Rate this item
(4 votes)
back to top