Fudbalski Savez Kantona Sarajevo - FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION OF CANTON SARAJEVO

Switch to desktop Register Login

Pioniri grupa 2

Tabela

Ekipa

U

P

N

I

GR

B

1.

Sarajevo 2

10

7

3

0

22:04

24

2.

Novi Grad 2

10

7

1

2

24:14

22

3.

Šampion

10

6

3

1

25:06

21

4.

OFK Ilijaš

10

6

2

2

29:10

20

5.

Željezničar 2

10

6

1

3

30:13

19

6.

Betaclub

10

5

0

5

20:12

15

7.

Bosna

10

3

1

6

14:34

10

8.

Piksi

10

3

0

7

09:29

9

9.

Vrbanjuša

10

2

1

7

08:27

7

10.

Famos

10

2

1

7

08:18

4

11.

Young Boys (-3)

10

0

3

6

03:25

0

Jesenji dio

1. Kolo 06/07.09.2014

Betaclub-OFK Ilijaš

1-2

Šampion-Youn Boys

6-0

Sarajevo2-Bosna

5-0

Novi Grad2-Vrbanjuša

3-0

Piksi-Željezničar2

0-4

Slobodan-Famos

 

2. Kolo 13/14.09.2014

OFK Ilijaš-Željezničar2

2-2

Vrbanjuša-Piksi

0-1

Bosna-Famos

0-3

Young Boys-Sarajevo2

0-0

Betaclub-Šampion

1-0

Slobodan-Novi Grad2

 

3. Kolo 20/21.09.2014

Šampion-OFK Ilijaš

1-1

Sarajevo2-Betaclub

1-0

Famos-Young Boys

1-1

Novi Grad2-Bosna

5-2

Željezničar2-Vrbanjuša

6-1

Slobodan-Piksi

 

4. Kolo 27/28.09.2014

OFK Ilijaš-Vrbanjuša

3-0

Bosna-Piksi

2-1

Young Boys-Novi G.2

0-2

Betaclub-Famos

2-1

Šampion-Sarajevo2

1-1

Slobodan-Željezničar2

 

5. Kolo 04/05.10.2014

Sarajevo2-OFK Ilijaš

3-1

Famos-Šampion

0-2

Novi Grad2-Betaclub

3-2

Piksi-Young Boys

1-0

Željezničar2-Bosna

7-2

Slobodan-Vrbanjuša

 

6. Kolo 11/12.10.2014

Bosna-Vrbanjuša

5-1

Young Boys-Željezničar2

0-3

Betaclub-Piksi

6-0

Šampion-Novi Grad2

4-1

Sarajevo2-Famos

3-0

Slobodan-OFK Ilijaš

 

7. Kolo 18/19.10.2014

Famos-OFK Ilijaš

2-0

Novi Grad2-Sarajevo2

1:1

Piksi-Šampion

0-5

Željezničar2-Betaclub

2-1

Vrbanjuša-Young Boys

2-1

Slobodan-Bosna

 

8. Kolo 25/26.10.2014

OFK Ilijaš-Bosna

7-0

Betaclub-Vrbanjuša

4-1

Šampion-Željezničar2

2-1

Sarajevo2-Piksi

3-1

Famos-Novi Grad2

0-1

Slobodan-Young Boys

 

9. Kolo 01/02.11.2014

Novi Grad2-OFK Ilijaš

1-2

Piksi-Famos

4-1

Željezničar2-Sarajevo2

0-2

Vrbanjuša-Šampion

1-1

Bosna-Young Boys

1-1

Slobodan-Betaclub

 

10. Kolo 08/09.11.2014

OFK Ilijaš-Young Boys

7-0

Betaclub-Bosna

1-2

Sarajevo2-Vrbanjuša

3-0

Famos-Željezničar2

0-3

Novi Grad2-Piksi

4-1

Slobodan-Šampion

 

11. Kolo 15/16.11.2014

Piksi-OFK Ilijaš

0-4

Željezničar2-N.Grad2

2-3

Vrbanjuša-Famos

2-0

Bosna-Šampion

0-3

Young Boys-Betaclub

0-2

Slobodan-Sarajevo2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last modified on
Rate this item
(6 votes)
More in this category: « Pjetlići 2005 Pioniri grupa 3 »
back to top